APs DISTRITO LEIRIA E DISTRITOS LIMITROFES

CONCELHO MARINHA GRANDE:
-APEE 2º/3º CEB P. ALBERTO NERY CAPUCHO;
-APEE 2º/3º CEB GUILHERME STEPHENS;
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA CALAZANS DUARTE;
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA PINHAL REI;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS VIEIRA LEIRIA;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI VÁRZEA;
-APEE 1ºCEB AMIEIRINHA;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI CASAL MALTA;
-APEE 1ºCEB ALBERGARIA;
-APEE 1ºCEB PICASSINOS;
-APEE 1ºCEB ORDEM-FRANCISCO VERISSIMO;
-APEE 1ºCEB ENGENHO;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI PILADO;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI COMEIRA;
-APEE 1ºCEB JOÃO BEARE;
-APEE 1ºCEB JI MOITA;
-JIAPA-APEE JI AMIEIRINHA;
-APEE JI PEDRULHEIRA;
-APEE JI/1 CICLO FONTE SANTA;
-APEE JI ORDEM;
-APEE EB1/JI TRUTAS;
-APEE JI BOAVISTA;
-APEE GARCIA.
CONCELHO LEIRIA:
-APEE 1º/2º/3ºCEB/JI MARRAZES;
-APEE 1º/2º/JI SANTA CATARINA SERRA;
-APEE 2º/3º CEB DR. CORREIA MATEUS;
-APEE 2º/3º CEB D. DINIS;
-APEE 2º/3º CEB DR. CORREIA ALEXANDRE;
-APEE 2º/3º CEB JOSÉ SARAIVA;
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA DOMINGOS SEQUEIRA;
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA AFONSO LOPES VIEIRA;
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA RODRIGUES LOBO;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS DA MACEIRA;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS COLMEIAS;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS RAINHA SANTA ISABEL;
-APEE COLÉGIO DR. LUIS PEREIRA COSTA;
-APEE COLÉGIO Nª SENHORA FÁTIMA;
-APEE COLÉGIO DINIS MELO;
-APEE ESCOLAS FREGUESIA CHAINÇA;
-APEE ESCOLAS VALE SUMO E OLIVAL;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI BAROSA;
-APEE 1ºCEB GUIMARROTA;
-APEEGO-APEE 1ºCEB/JI GÂNDARA OLIVAIS;
-APEQA-AP ESCOLA 1ºC QUINTA ALÇADA;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI LOUREIRA;
-APEE 1ºCEB TOURIA;
-APEB-APEE JI E 1ºCICLO BOUÇA;
-APVIDIGAL-AP JI/1ºC VIDIGAL;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI ANDRINOS;
-APEE 1ºCEB Nº1-POUSOS;
-APECP-APEE ESCOLA N. 2 COURELAS-POUSOS;
-APEE 1ºCEB Nº1 LEIRIA;
-APEE 1ºCEB Nº4 LEIRIA (PAULO VI);
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI Nº 6 LEIRIA-BARREIRA;
-APEE ESCOLA BÁSICA BARREIRA-(CENTRO ESCOLAR);
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI FREGUESIA PARCEIROS;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI BOA VISTA;
-APEE ESCOLAS PRÉ-PRIMÁRIAS 1ºCEB FREGUESIA MILAGRES;
-APEZOIA-APEE 1ºCEB/JI FREGUESIA AZOIA;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI FREGUESIA REGUEIRA PONTES;
-APEE JI FREGUESIA CARANGUEJEIRA;
-APEEJIOG-APEE JI OUTEIROS GÂNDARA;
-APEE EB1 SISMARIA GÂNDARA;
-APEE ESCOLA 1º CEB MARINHEIROS;
-APEE ALUNOS ESCOLAS FREGUESIA ARRABAL;
-APEE JI/ESCOLAS 1º CICLO FREGUESIA CORTES;
-APEE ESCOLA EB1 Nº 7 LEIRIA/JI CAPUCHOS;
-APEE ESCOLA Nº 2-ESCOLA AMARELA;
-APEE ESCOLA ENSINO BÁSICO ARRABALDE;
-APEBO-APEE EB1 ORTIGOSA;
-APEE 1º CEB E JI MONTE REAL;
-APEE ESCOLA 1º CEB FREGUESIA AMOR;
-APEE PINHEIROS;
-APEE ESCOLA EB 1º CICLO E JI AGODIM;
-APEE ESCOLA 1ºCEB BIDOEIRA CIMA E JI BIDOEIRA BAIXO E BIDOEIRA CIMA;
-APACA-APEE AZABUCHO E CAMPO AMARELO;
-APJIPOUSOS;
-FORESCOLAS-AP ESCOLAS AGRUPAMENTO SANTA CATARINA SERRA;
-APCCMI-COLÉGIO CONCILIAR MARIA IMACULADA;
-APEE ESCOLA MÚSICA ORFEÃO LEIRIA.
CONCELHO POMBAL:
-APEE 2º/3º CEB MARQUÊS POMBAL;
-APP-APPOMBAL;
-APEE ESCOLA TÉCNICA, ARTISTICA, PROFISSIONAL DE POMBAL;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GUIA;
-APEE INSTITUTO D. JOÂO V;
-APEE ESCOLA 1º C POMBAL;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO GUALDIM PAIS;
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI FREGUESIA MEIRINHAS;
-APEE ESCOLAS FREGUESIA REDINHA(APEAR);
-APEE RIBEIRINHA CARNIDE.
CONCELHO OURÉM:
-APAJEFÁTIMA-APEE AGRUPAMENTO JI/ESCOLAS FÁTIMA;
-APAEF-APEE COLÉGIO SÃO MIGUEL;
-APEE ESCOLA C+S FREIXIANDA;
-APEE 2+3 CEB CÓNEGO D. MANUEL LOPES PERDIGÃO(CAXARIAS);
-APEE 1ºCEB ESCOLA OURÉM(Nº1);
-APEE 1ºCEB/JI MATAS;
-APEE JI ESPITE;
-AP OLIVAL;
-APEE JI/1º CICLO ESCOLA ALQUEIDÃO OURÉM;
-APEE ESCOLAS EB1 VALE PERRA E ZAMBUJAL;
-APEE EB1/JI VILAR PRAZERES;
-APEE ALUNOS EB/JI LAGOA FURADOURO;
-APEE ESCOLA 1º C/JI SOBRAL;
-AP JI OURÉM;
-APEE ALUNOS ESCOLAS/JI VALE PORTO;
-AP EXTERNATO Sº DOMINGOS;
-APEE CENTRO ESCOLAR CARIDADE OURÉM;
-APEE DO CENTRO ESCOLAR SANTA TERESA;
-AP COMPLEXO ESCOLAR URQUEIRA (SECTOR NORTE).
CONCELHO BATALHA:
-APEE COLÉGIO Sº MAMEDE;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS BATALHA;
-APEE DAS ESCOLAS E JI DA FREGUESIA DE GOLPILHEIRA.

CONCELHO PORTO DE MÓS:
-APEE ES PORTO MÓS;
-APEE EB2 DR. MANUEL OLIVEIRA PERPÉTUA;
-APEE EB 1ºC SÃO JORGE;
-AP EB1 PORTO DE MÓS;
-AP EB1SERRO VENTOSO;
-APEJJ-APESCOLA E JI JUNCAL;
-APEE ESCOLAS MIRA AIRE E ALVADOS;
-APEE EB CALVARIA DE CIMA.
CONCELHO ALVAIAZERE:
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS ALVAIAZERE.
CONCELHO ANSIÃO:
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS ANSIÃO;
-APEE ESCOLA AVELAR E CHÃO COUCE.
CONCELHO CASTANHEIRA PERA:
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS CASTANHEIRA PERA.
CONCELHO PEDROGÃO GRANDE:
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS PEDROGÃO GRANDE
CONCELHO FIGUEIRÓ VINHOS:
-APEE ESCOLAS CONCELHO FIGUEIRÓ VINHOS.
CONCELHO ALCOBAÇA:
-APEE BENEDITA;
-APESA-APEE ESCOLA D. INÊS CASTRO;
-APEE ESCOLA SECUNDÁRIA D. PEDRO I;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS PATAIAS;
-APEE 1º CEB FETEIRA;
-APEE EB 1ºC BEMPOSTA;
-APESAM-APEE E AMIGOS AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS Sº MARTINHO PORTO;
-APEE DOS ALUNOS DO CENTRO ESCOLAR ALCOBAÇA;
-APEE EB MAIORGA;
-APEE CARVALHAL;
-APEE EB1 BÁRIO;
-APEE EB1/JI CASAL DA LAGOA;
-APEE EB1 VESTEARIA;
-APNEPA-AP NUCLEO ESCOLAR E PRÉ-ESCOLAR DE ALJUBARROTA;
-AP EB1 COVÕES;
-APEE EB1 E JI CASAL DOS RAMOS;
-APEE EB1 TURQUEL;
-AP EB1 PÓVOA;
-APEE CARRIS;
-APEE EB1 CASAIS S. TERESA.

CONCELHO BOMBARRAL:
-APEE 2º/3ºCEB FERNÃO FERRO PÓ;
-APEE EB1 BOMBARRAL.
CONCELHO NAZARÉ:
-APEE ESCOLA C+S AMADEU GAUDÊNCIO;
-APEVAL-APEE 1ºCEB VALADO FRADES;
-APEE EXTERNATO D. FUAS ROUPINHO.
CONCELHO PENICHE:
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA PENICHE;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS PENICHE;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D. LUIS ATAÍDE;
-APEE 1º CEB PENICHE(Nº1);
-APEE ESCOLA ATOUGUIA DA BALEIA.
CONCELHO ÓBIDOS:
-APEE ESCOLA C+S JOSEFA ÓBIDOS;
-AP COMPLEXO ALVITO;
-AP COMPLEXO ESCOLAR DO FURADOURO;
-AEECEAAG-APEE DOS CENTROS EDUCATIVOS DE A-DOS-NEGROS E GEEIRAS.
 CONCELHO CALDAS RAINHA:
-APEE SECUNDÁRIA RAÚL PROENÇA;
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS SANTA CATARINA;
-APEE ESCOLA PREPARATÓRIA RAFAEL BORDALO PINHEIRO.
-APEE AGRUPAMENTO VERICAL ESCOLAS CALDAS RAINHA;
-APEE ESCOLA PRIMÁRIA N.3(ENCOSTA SOL);
-AP FOZ ARELHO.